New York
  • Home
  • Down Payment Assistance
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Tenant Notice
    4. Fair Housing Notice
    5. Standardized Operating Procedure
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
117 Cedar AVE, New Windsor, NY 12553

$365,000

$349,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

117 Cedar AVE, New Windsor, NY 12553

Listed by Weichert Realtors

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

$100,000

$128,000

21.9%

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by Home Sweet Homes Real Prop Inc

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

$810,000

$815,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

Listed by Rock Realty Inc

89 Minisink TRL, Glen Spey, NY 12737

$115,000

$149,000

22.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

89 Minisink TRL, Glen Spey, NY 12737

Listed by Century 21 Geba Realty

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

$398,000

$420,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Prospes Real Estate Corp

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

$425,000

$440,000

3.4%
3 Baths2,500 Sqft Lot

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

$4,200,000

$4,399,000

4.5%
7 Beds8 Baths5,200 SqFt

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

$450,226

$455,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Reony.Com Ltd

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

$947,670

$799,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

$1,370,000

$1,049,000

30.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

Listed by Mondello Upstate Properties

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

$261,000

$290,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

$635,000

$649,999

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

$653,000

$629,999

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

$127,500

$149,900

14.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

$1,705,000

$1,599,999

6.6%
5 Beds5 Baths2,687 SqFt

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

69 Vails Lake Shore DR, Brewster, NY 10509

$995,000

$999,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

69 Vails Lake Shore DR, Brewster, NY 10509

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

638 May ST, South Hempstead, NY 11550

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
6 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

638 May ST, South Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Elite Realty International Inc

20 Marlboro DR, South Huntington, NY 11743

$770,000

$699,000

10.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

20 Marlboro DR, South Huntington, NY 11743

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

54 Lakeview AVE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

$992,000

$849,000

16.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

54 Lakeview AVE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

38-20 Parsons BLVD #409, Flushing, NY 11354

$890,000

$973,400

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths782 SqFt

38-20 Parsons BLVD #409, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by E Realty International Corp

4 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$2,035,000

$1,450,000

40.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt

4 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Call It Closed Realty

Devon Marie Ferdinand

License ID: 10311209766

+1(914) 599-2913 devonmarie@callitclosed.com

      Home
      Down Payment Assistance
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Tenant Notice
      4. Fair Housing Notice
      5. Standardized Operating Procedure
      Market Snapshot

Get My App